Fangstbørs

Fangstbørs 2016 for Skogen:

 

1/6: Geir Johnsen - 8,5 - Spinner

1/6: Søren Nymand Garup - 7,2 - Flue

21/6: Jari A. Suomalainen - 8,3 - Flue

21/6: Mika Suomalainen - 3,8 - Flue

30/6: Janne Karlsson - 6,4 - Flue

1/7: Patrik Ekblom - M - Flue - C&R

3/7: Jonas Lungberg - 2,8 - Flue

5/7: Jonas Hansson - 4,0 - Flue

5/7: Jonas Lungberg - 9,1 - Flue

6/7: Peter Mårtensson - 7,5 - Flue

9/7: Hege Fremstad - 1,2 - Sluk

15/7: Jørgen Platou Willumsen - S - Flue

15/7: Jørgen Platou Willumsen - 5,3 - Flue

16/7: Johan Ganemyr - M - Flue - C&R

16/7: Johan Ganemyr - S - Flue - C&R

31/7: John M. Nielsen - 8,4 - Sluk

2/8: Laeif A. Fremstad - 7,3 - Flue

7/8: Rainer Mehringer - 5,1 - Flue

14/8: Rainer Mehringer - 5,5 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2016 for Holmene:

 

10/6: Kent Möller - 9,5 - Flue

22/6: Mika Suomalainen - 2,5 - Flue - C&R

 

 

Fangstbørs 2016 for Sonoset:

 

8/6: Jan Arne Nygård - 9,1 - Mark

8/6: Bjørn Tore Nygård - 6,1 - Mark

15/6: Terje Meyer Nilssen - 6,7 - Flue

19/6: Jari A. Suomalainen - 5,4 - Flue

1/7: Rikard Sundelin - 8,5 - Flue

17/7: Johan Ganemyr - 8,5 - Flue

12/8: Josef Springinsfeld - 5,0 - Flue

 

 

--------------------------------------------

 

 

Fangstbørs 2015 for Skogen:

 

22/8: Jørgen Moursund - L - Flue C&R

22/8: Ragnar Brekke - 4,4 - Flue

20/8: Ragnar Brekke - 2,8 - Flue

11/8: Dagfinn Krogsrud - 1,3 - Flue

8/8: Michaela Mehringer - 5,0 - Flue

8/8: John M. Furset - 1,5 - Flue

7/8: Werner Fellermeier - 4,3 - Flue

4/8: Dagfinn Krogsrud - 1,3 - Flue

3/8: Ole Rinnan - 2,3 - Flue

29/7: Helmer Hovland - 6,8 - Flue

26/7: Kjell Fløttum - 6,0 - Flue

25/7: Frank Brenn - L - Flue C&R

22/7: Jørn A. Johansen - 4,7 - Flue

22/7: Frank Brenn - 8,0 - Flue

21/7: Kristina Jakobsen - 6,0 - Flue

18/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - M - Flue C&R

18/7: Jan Arne Nygård - M - Sluk C&R

17/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - M - Flue C&R

16/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - M - Flue C&R

16/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - M - Flue C&R

16/7: Jan Arne Nygård - M - Sluk C&R

16/7: Jan Arne Nygård - S - Sluk C&R

15/7: Jan Arne Nygård - 3,0 - Sluk

15/7: Kåre Beistad - 6,1 - Sluk

14/7: Christer Kristoffersen - L - Flue C&R

14/7: Christer Kristoffersen - L - Flue C&R

14/7: Christer Kristoffersen - M - Flue C&R

14/7: Christer Kristoffersen - M - Flue C&R

14/7: Roar Nygård - 6,7 - Sluk

12/7: Stefano Mantegazza - 5,3 - Flue

10/7: Stefano Mantegazza - 4,9 - Flue

10/7: Stefano Mantegazza - liten - Flue C&R

9/7: Jøran Fremstad Vilvang - 5,6 - Flue

9/7: Søren Nymand Grarup - 2,4 - Flue

8/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - M - Flue C&R

8/7: Bjørn Tore Nygård - 10,2 - Sluk

6/7: Richard Green - 6,1 - Flue

6/7: Richard Green - 5,0 - Flue C&R

5/7: Harry Bakken - 5,6 - Flue

4/7: Peter Mårtensson - 5,6 - Flue

3/7: Peter Mårtensson - 5,3 - Flue

2/7: Peter Szepesi - 3,3 - Flue

2/7: Peter Mårtensson - 5,5 - Flue

1/7: Lasse Torvant - 5,2 - Flue

1/7: Ronald Macke - 4,0 - Flue

30/6: Jonas Lungberg - 1,2 - Flue

29/6: Klas Segertoft - 5,0 - Flue

29/6: Jonas Lungberg - 5,5 - Flue

27/6: Werner Fellermeier - 3,0 - Flue

26/6: Werner Fellermeier - 6,0 - Flue C&R

24/6: Josef Springinsfelt - 6,5 - Flue

23/6: Werner Fellermeier - 5,8 - Flue

23/6: Josef Springinsfelt - 6,0 - Flue

19/6: Jan Bommen - 6,1 - Flue

18/6: Dag Engebretsen - 8,4 - Flue

13/6: Tomas Lindholm - 7,0 - Flue

12/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 7,9 - Flue

9/6: Gunnar Rimol - 6,3 - Flue

9/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 7,8 - Flue

8/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 6,3 - Flue

6/6: Brendan Pritchard - 7,0 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2015 for Holmene:

 

18/8: Max Pinther - 1,4 - Flue

17/8: Max Pinther - 1,5 - Flue

9/8: Michaela Meringer - 5,2 - Flue

7/8: Rainer Mehringer - 2,1 - Flue

23/6: Rainer Mehringer - 7,0 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2015 for Sonoset:

 

20/7: Ole Rinnan - 7,3 - Flue

2/7: Bo Mortensson - 5,2 - Flue

30/6: Jonas Hansson - 4,2 - Flue

30/6: Lasse Torvant - 6,0 - Flue

30/6: Ronald Macke - 6,5 - Flue

27/6: Stein Erik Stavrum - 6,5 - Mark

18/6: Terje Meyer Nilssen - 5,6 - flue

17/6: Terje Meyer Nilssen - 6,0 - Flue

 

 

-------------------------------

 

 

Fangstbørs 2014 for Skogen:

 

 

4/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L - Flue - C&R

5/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L - Flue - C&R

17/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L (Sjøørret) - Flue - C&R

18/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,0 - Flue

19/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L - Flue - C&R

19/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L - Flue - C&R

19/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L - Flue - C&R

20/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L - Flue - C&R

20/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L - Flue - C&R

23/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L - Flue - C&R

24/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - L (Sjøørret) - Flue - C&R

25/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - M - Flue - C&R

25/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,9 - Flue

29/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,6 - Flue

29/7: Arild Schubert - L - Flue C&R

4/8: Josef Springingsfeld - 1,8 - Flue

4/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,3 - Flue

13/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,5 - Flue

14/8: Helmer Hovland - 2,1 - Flue

17/8: Jøran Vilvang - S - Sluk C&R

17/8: Jøran Vilvang - 1,6 - Sluk

23/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,2 - Sluk

25/8: Ole Rinnan - L - Flue C&R

25/8: Ole Rinnan - L - Flue C&R

 

 

 

Fangstbørs 2014 for Sonoset:

 

14/6: Alastair Mitchel - 4,5 - Spinner

26/6: Lasse Torvant - 7,0 - Flue - C&R

3/7: Ole Rinnan - 3,2 - Flue

25/7: Bjørn Tore Nygård - 1,2 - Sluk

25/7: Jan Arne Nygård - 2,8 - Sluk

1/8: Ole Rinnan - M - Flue C&R

1/8: Ole Rinnan - L - Flue C&R

1/8: Ole Rinnan - 2,8 - Flue

 

Fangstbørs 2014 for Holmene:

 

11/8: Kjell Fløttum - 3,0 - Flue

15/8: Helmer Hovland - S - Flue C&R

 

-------------------------

 

 

Fangstbørs 2013 for Skogen:

 

 

22/8: Didrik Snilsberg - 3,5 - Flue

17/8: Ole Rinnan - 2,0 - Flue - C&R

14/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,0 - Flue

23/7: Jørgen Marklund - 2,3 - Flue

21/7: Jørgen Marklund - 4,3 - Flue - C&R

20/7: Juha Granholm - Liten - Sluk - C&R

19/7: Matti Moilanen - 6,2 - Flue

17/7: Sampsa Ravtio - 1,3 - Sluk - C&R

16/7: Sampsa Ravtio - 1,3 - Sluk

15/7: Markku Ruuth - 4,7 - Sluk

14/7: Sampsa Ravtio - 1,0 (Sjøørret) - Sluk - C&R

14/7: Pekka Lavikainen - 2,5 - Flue

7/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 4,2 - Flue

24/6: Johan Hansson - 4,1 - Flue

18/6: Josef Springinsfeld - 4,8 - Flue

6/6: Denis Corcoran - 5,0 - Spinner

 

 

Fangstbørs 2013 for Sonoset:

 

7/8: Michaela Mehringer - 1,4 - Flue

29/7: Jouni Roiha - 3,1 - Flue

27/7: Nicolay Dahr - 1,3 - Flue

21/7: Jørgen Marklund - 1,5 - Flue - C&R

21/7: Jørgen Marklund - 6,5 - Flue - C&R

14/7: Chris Lohner - 7,0 - Flue

7/6: Denis Corcoran - 11,1 - Spinner

 

 

Fangstbørs 2013 for Holmene:

 

23/7: Christian Moen - 2,0 - Flue

25/7: Fridtjof Dahr - 1,2 - Flue

4/8: Rainer Mehringer - 3,2 - Flue

3/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,3 - Flue

 

 

-------------------------------------

 

 

Fangstbørs 2012 for Skogen:

 

26/8: Ole Rinnan - 2,0 - Flue

24/8: Jan Svarteberg - 2,0 - Spinner

23/8: Kalman Borsodi - 5,5 - Spinner

23/8: Jan Svarteberg - 8,0 - Spinner

22/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 7,0 - Flue

21/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 10,2 - Flue

20/7: John Marius Nielsen - 2,9 - Sluk

15/7: Tomas Lindholm - 7,0 - Flue

13/7: Tomas Lindholm - 4,5 - Flue

4/7: Ilmari Tarsalainen - 3,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

3/7: Ilmari Tarsalainen - 8,0 - Flue

2/7: Ilmari Tarsalainen - 3,0 - Flue

29/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 6,9 - Flue

27/6: Mikael Thorvandt - 7,6 - Flue

26/6: Peter Mårtenson - 6,5 - Flue

25/6: Peter Szepesi - 6,7 - Flue

25/6: Lasse Thorvandt - 6,6 - Flue

23/6: Terje Meyer Nilssen - 3,5 - Flue

23/6: Dag Engebretsen, Norge - 2,6 - Flue

20/6: Knut Are Richardsen - 4,4 - Sluk

17/8: Jouni Roiha - 4,0 - Flue

12/6: Stellan Carlhed - 7,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

9/6: Sverre Dahr - 2,1 - Flue

9/6: Alastair Mitchel - 7,5 - Flue

4/6: Rainer Mehringer - 10,5 - Flue

4/6: Peter Ivanuschkin - 9,2 - Flue

2/6: Hermann Ivanuschkin - 9,8 - Flue

1/6: Peter Ivanuschkin - 7,5 - Flue

 

Fangstbørs 2012 for Sonoset:

 

22/8: Jan Svarteberg - 12,5 - Flue

9/7: Harry R. Bakken - 2,2 - Flue

15/6: Curt Engström - 7,5 - Sluk

11/6: Rolf Luomala - 12,6 - Sluk

7/6: Alastair Mitchel - 5,0 - Flue

 

Fangstbørs 2012 for Holmene:

 

20/8: Arild Schubert - 4,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

15/8: Michaela Mehringer - 6,5 - Flue

 

 

----------------------

 

 

Fangstbørs 2011 for Skogen:

 

22/8: Gunnar Rimol - 5,6 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

22/8: Gunnar Rimol - 2,9 - Flue

19/8: Rainer Mehringer - 5,0 - Flue

18/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,5(Sjøørret) - Gjenutsatt

15/8: Rainer Mehringer - 5,5 - Flue

5/8: Werner Fellermeier - 6,3 - Flue

27/8: Michael Karlsson - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

27/7: Michael Karlsson - 9,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

18/7: Arnt Inge Fremstad - 1,7 - Sluk

17/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 5,0 - Flue

15/7: Jan Åke Nyberg - 4,6 - Flue

15/7: Peter Mårtenson - 2,5 - Flue

13/7: Bo Mortenson - 6,2 - Flue

13/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 4,6 - Flue

12/7: Mats Tegl - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

13/7: Mats Tegl - 3,1 - Flue

12/7: Mats Tegl - 4,0 - Flue

12/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,8 - Flue

12/7: Peter Mårtenson - 3,0 - Flue

8/7: Kenneth Calestam - 4,5 - Flue

8/7: Arnt Inge Fremstad - 2,6 - Sluk

8/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,8 - Flue

7/7: Arnt Inge Fremstad - 4,8 - Sluk

7/7: Kenneth Calestam - 0,5(sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

7/7: Kenneth Calestam - 2,0(sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

6/7: Kenneth Calestam - 4,6 - Flue

5/7: Kenneth Calestam - 4,7 - Flue

5/7: Stellan Carlhed - 5,0 - Flue

2/7: Peter Mårtenson - 5,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

2/7: Klas Segertoft - 5,0 - Flue

1/7: Peter Mårtenson - 5,5 - Flue

30/6: Birgitta Grahn - 4,2 - Flue

29/6: Peter Mårtenson - 4,5 - Flue

29/6: Birgitta Grahn - 5,1 - Flue

28/6: Peter Mårtenson - 5,0 - Flue

27/6: Peter Mårtenson - 5,0 - Flue

27/6: Birgitta Grahn - 6,0 - Flue

25/6: Knut Are Richardsen - 7,5 - Sluk

23/6: Jan Bommen, Norge - 8,8 - Flue

23/6: Dag Engebretsen, Norge - 4,2 - Flue

22/6: Jan Bommen, Norge - 6,0 (Oppdrett) - Flue

18/6: Rainer Mehringer, Tyskland - 5,2 - Flue

18/6: Hermann Iwanuschkin, Tyskland - 10,4 - Flue

17/6: Hermann Iwanuschkin, Tyskland - 5,2 - Flue

17/6: Josef Springinsfeld, Tyskland - 13,0 - Flue

16/6: Hermann Iwanuschkin, Tyskland - 7,8 - Flue

15/6: Josef Springinsfeld, Tyskland - 8,4 - Flue

11/6: Alastair Mitchel, England - 6,5 - Spinner

11/6: Denis Corcoran, Irland - 12,0 - Spinner

 

 

Fangstbørs 2011 for Sonoset:

 

10/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,5 - Flue

8/8: Rainer Mehringer - 6,0 - Flue

7/8: Michaela Mehringer - 5,0 - Flue

4/8: Werner Fellermeier - 3,2 - Flue

3/8: Rainer Mehringer - 5,4 - Flue

2/8: Werner Fellermeier - 4,0 - Flue

2/8: Even Damås - 6,0 - Flue

30/7: Patrik Andersson - 5,9 - Flue

29/7: Ole Rinnan - 5,1 - Flue

29/7: Arild Schubert - 6,9 - Flue

5/7: Ole Rinnan - 1,2 - Flue

5/7: Ole Rinnan - 1,5(Sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

12/6: Carl Jørgen Burum - 2,5 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2011 for Holmene:

 

28/7: Michael Karlsson - 1,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

27/7: Michael Karlsson - 3,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

22/7: Arild Schubert - 6,9 - Flue

18/7: Arild Schubert 4,7 - Flue

 

 

 

-------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

Fangstbørs 2010 for Skogen:

 

28/8: Michael Karlsson - 8,0 - Flue - Gjenutsattt

26/8: Michael Karlsson - 2,4 - Flue

26/8: Michael Karlsson - 0,8 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

26/8: Michael Karlsson - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

23/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,3 - Flue

22/8: Max Pinther - 1,8 - Flue

22/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,5 - Flue

21/8: Rainer Mehringer - 2,5 - Flue

21/8: Rainer Mehringer - 0,7(Sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

20/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,4 - Flue

15/8: Ole Rinnan - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

15/8: Rainer Mehringer - 0,5(sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

14/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 3,0 - Flue

30/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,6 - Flue

26/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

25/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

24/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

24/7: Arild Schubert - 2,5 - Flue

23/7: Peter Mårtenson - 2,0 - Flue (Sunray Shadow)

23/7: Stefan Marberg - 4,0 - Flue

18/7: Fridtjof Dahr - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

8/7: Jussi Närhi - 4,1 - Flue

8/7: Artti Pojunen - 3,7 - Flue

8/7: Pekka Höyrinen - 6,5 - Flue

5/7: Artti Pojunen - 2,5 - Flue

26/6: Arild Schubert - 6,1 - Flue

20/6: Arnt Inge Fremstad - 6,3 - Sluk

20/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 4,5 - Sluk

16/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 8,8 - Flue

16/6: Dag Engebretsen - 9,7 - Flue

15/6: Terje Meyer Nilssen - 9,2 - Flue

15/6: Dag Engebretsen - 7,2 - Flue (Battakorva)

12/6: Sverre Dahr - 8,3 - Flue

11/6: Sverre Dahr - 6,3 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2010 for Sonoset:

 

15/8: Ole Rinnan - 3,0 - Flue

15/8: Rainer Mehringer - 3,2 - Flue (Rusti Rat)

11/8: Rainer Mehringer - 3,1 - Flue

5/8: Michaela Mehringer - 1.0(Sjøørret) - Flue- Gjenutsatt

6/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,5 - Flue

27/7: Arild Schubert - 4,5 - Flue

23/7: Arild Schubert - 2,7(Sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

18/7: Rolf Erik Sørlie - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

5/7: Jussi Närhi - 2,8 - Flue

5/7: Jari Laxconen - 1,3 - Flue

2/7: Dominik D. J. Lindner - 8,0 - Flue

28/6: Rainer Jechimer - 4,0 - Flue (GH)

12/6: Bjørn Bergwitz Larsen - 5,3 - Sluk

10/6: Sverre Dahr - 6,0 - Flue

4/6: Gøran Thun - 4,4 - Sluk

3/6: Gøran Thun - 7,1 - Sluk

 

 

Fangstbørs 2010 for Holmene:

 

27/8: Michael Karlsson - 2,0 - Flue

27/8: Michael Karlsson - 0,8(Sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

21/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,3(Sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

5/8: Michaela Mehringer - 3.0 - Flue

23/7: Michael Karlsson - 2,0(Sjøørret) - Flue - Gjenutsatt

18/7: Fridtjof Dahr - 1,2 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

 

 

------------------------------

 

 

 

Fangstbørs 2009 for Skogen:

 

28/8: Michael Karlsson - 1,0 - Flue - C&R

26/8: Arnt Inge Fremstad - 1,7 - Sluk

25/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,1 - Flue

23/8: Even Damås - 0,8(sjøørret) - Flue (Shrimpfly)

22/8: Arne Grini - 0,9(sjøørret) - Flue (Blue Charm)

20/8: Arne Grini - 1,5 - Flue (Th & L)

5/8: Hermann Ivanuschkin - 3,0 - Flue

5/8: Hermann Ivanuschkin - 2,9 - Flue

4/8: Hermann Ivanuschkin - 2,5 - Flue

4/8: Peter Ivanuschkin - 1,5 - Flue

4/8: Hermann Ivanuschkin - 2,8 - Flue

24/7: Krister Christoffersen - 1,3 - Flue

20/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,1 - Flue

18/7: Antti Pajunen - liten - Flue - C&R

16/7: Veijo Koponen - 5,1 - Flue

16/7: Jouni Rauha - 2,2 - Flue

14/7: Jouni Rauha - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue - C&R

11/7: Pasi Reinikka - 2,2 - Flue

11/7: Wesa Koistinen - 10,5 - Flue

8/7: Pasi Reinikka - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue

7/7: Pasi Nevalainen - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue

18/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 10,0 - Flue

14/6: Rolf Erik Sørlie - 6,9 - Flue

11/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 8,5 - Flue

3/6: Mats Olsson - 8,1 - Sluk

2/6: Dag Henning Skalleberg - 8,2 - Flue

1/6: Dag Henning Skalleberg - 3,4 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2009 for Sonoset:

 

22/8: Arne Grini - 0,8(sjøørret) - Flue

16/8: Haakon Dahr - 1,5 - Flue (Allys Shrimp)

14/8: Rainer Mehringer - 5,4 - Flue

12/8: Michaela Mehringer - 3,2 - Flue (Rusty Rat)

11/8: Rainer Mehringer - 3,1 - Flue (Allys Shrimp)

11/8: Rainer Mehringer - 4,0 - Flue (Allys Shrimp)

5/8: Nikolaj Pavlenko - 3,1 - Sluk

1/8: Ole Rinnan - 2,9 - Flue

27/7: Ole Rinnan - 1,0 - Flue - C&R

27/7: Ole Rinnan - 1,0 - Flue - C&R

27/7: Ole Rinnan - 1,0 - Flue

16/7: Antti Pajunen - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue - C&R

8/7: Pasi Reinikka - 0,7(sjøørret) - Flue - C&R

8/7: Pasi Reinikka - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue

8/7: Jani Keskinen - 2,6 - Flue

7/7: Pasi Reinikka - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue

7/7: Pasi Reinikka - 1,0 - Flue - C&R

2/7: Tom Øquist - 6,3 - Flue

1/7: Tommy Mortensson - 2,8 - Flue

30/6: Jeano Krieg - 3,7 - Flue

24/6: Dominik D. J. Lindner - 3,5 - Flue

23/6: Dominik D. J. Lindner - 3,2 - Flue

22/6: David Jönsson - 3,7 - Flue

15/6: Rune Bille - 4,1 - Sluk

13/6: Christopher Dahr - 2,9 - Flue

2/6: Curt Engström - 3,1 - Sluk

2/6: Stellan Carlhed - 8,2 - Sluk

 

 

 

Fangstbørs 2008 for Skogen:

 

22/8: Michael Karlsson - 8,0 - Flue

21/8: Michael Karlsson - 8,3 - Flue

18/8: Rainer Mehringer - 6,8 - Flue

18/8: Michaela Mehringer - 5,2 - Flue

21/7: Arild Schubert - 1,0 - Flue

21/7: Dag Engebretsen - 4,7 - Flue

21/7: Dag Engebretsen - 1,8 - Flue

11/7: Ivar Hovind - 1,6 - Flue

29/6: Fridtjof Dahr - 4,5 - Flue

27/6: Fridtjof Dahr - 5,7 - Flue

19/6: Poul Henning Hededam - 3,9 - Flue

14/6: Sverre Dahr - 8,3 - Flue

12/6: Sverre Dahr - 7,5 - Flue

12/6: Pat Mc Neill - 9,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

12/6: Scott MacKenzie - 9,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

11/6: John Young - 8,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

 

 

Fangstbørs 2008 for Sonoset:

 

24/8: Ole Rinnan - 2,7 - Flue

22/8: Michael Karlsson - 1,5 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

20/8: Even Damås - 5,0 - Flue

19/8: Michaela Mehringer - 4,4 - Flue

16/8: Ole Rinnan - 5,0 - Flue

13/8: Michaela Mehringer - 2,3 - Flue

9/8: Michaela Mehringer - 6,1 - Flue

4/8: Michaela Mehringer - 2,3 - Flue

4/8: Michaela Mehringer - 3,1 - Flue

22/7: Dag Engebretsen - 1,8 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

22/7: Dag Engebretsen - 1,8 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

21/7: Peter Johanson - 1,6 - Flue

21/7: Dag Engebretsen - 2,0 - Flue

23/6: Jeano Krieg - 7,5 - Flue

11/6: John Young - 9,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

11/6: John Young - 8,0 - Flue - Gjenutsatt

5/6: Michael Karlsson - 9,8 - Sluk

2/6: Stellan Carlhed - 9,2 - Sluk

 

 

---------------------------------

 

Fangstbørs 2007 for Skogen:

 

19/8: Rainer Mehringer - 5,1 - Flue

15/8: Rainer Mehringer - 0,7(sjøørret) - Flue

7/8: Peter Ivanuschkin - 4,0 - Flue

1/8: Peter Ivanuschkin - 6,0 - Flue

23/7: Jan Wilhelmsen - 8,4 - Flue

23/7: Dag Wilhelmsen - 4,2 - Flue

20/7: Knut Elverhøi - 3,0 - Sluk

16/7: Stein Karlsen - 2,0 - Flue

13/7: Poul Henning Hededam - 1,4 - Flue

1/7: Rolf Erik Sørlie - 3,5 - Flue

18/6: Walter Bloech - 6,0 - Flue

 

Fangstbørs 2007 for Sonoset:

 

22/7: Terje Grini - 0,9(sjøørret) - Flue

11/7: Poul Henning Hededam - 6,3 - Flue

19/6: Alexander Torp - 9,1 - Flue

19/6: Walter Bloech - 2,8(sjøørret) - Flue

14/6: Knut Elverhøi - 4,9 - Sluk

14/6: Knut Elverhøi - 2,8 - Sluk

12/6: Knut Elverhøi - 7,6 - Sluk

12/6: Knut Elverhøi - 4,0 - Sluk

10/6: Stig Kile Gjelsten - 9,3 - Sluk

6/6: Michael Karlsson - 8,2 - Sluk

4/6: Stellan Carlhed - 7,2 - Sluk

 

---------------------------------

 

Fangstbørs 2006 for Skogen:

 

18/8: John Marius Fremstad - 1,5 - Sluk

15/8: Arild Schubert - 1,1 - Flue

9/8: Arild Schubert - 1,5 - Flue

6/8: Michaela Mehringer - 2,5(sjørret) - Flue (Silver Doctor)

6/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,7 - Flue (Foxford Shrimpfly)

5/8: Rainer Mehringer - 2,0 - Flue (GH)

2/8: Arild Schubert - 3,5 - Flue (Baron)

28/7: Arne Grini - 1,2 - Flue (Black Bear Hair)

27/7: Tommy R. Hansen - 0,5(sjøørret) - Flue (T&L)

27/7: Arne Grini - 1,3 - Flue (Silver Doctor)

25/7: Terje Grini - 1,1 - Flue (Sølvdokka)

24/7: Terje Grini - 1,1 - Flue (Sølvdokka)

18/7: Johan Bendtsen - 4,2 - Flue

17/7: Johan Bendtsen - 2,3 - Flue

17/7: Peter Mårtensson - 1,4 - Flue

17/7: Ronald Macke - 1,7(sjøørret) - Flue

16/7: Ronald Macke - 1,7 - Flue

16/7: Lars Hansson - 3,5 - Flue

11/7: Poul Henning Hededam - 7,0 - Flue

6/7: Martin R. Nielsen - 1,8 - Flue

12/6: Terje Meyer Nilssen - 5,4 - Flue

12/6: Ivar Hovind - 4,8 - Flue

12/6: Terje Meyer Nilssen - 4,8 - Flue

6/6: Arild Schubert - 10,1 - Flue

6/6: Ole Rinnan - 6,2 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2006 for Sonoset:

 

19/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,4 - Flue

14/8: Rainer Mehringer - 0,8(Sjøørret) - Flue (Rusty Rat)

2/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,3 - Flue (Foxford Shrimpfly)

29/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 1,6 - Sluk

29/7: Arne Grini - 0,8 - Flue (Tobben)

27/7: Arne Grini - 0,9(sjøørret) - Flue (T&L)

26/7: Dag Wilhelmsen - 1,2 - Flue (Marsh Brown)

25/7: Tommy R. Hansen - 1,3 - Flue

25/7: Terje Grini - 1,4 - Flue (Night Hawk)

28/6: Michael Karlsson - 1,7 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2006 for Holmene:

 

7/8: Michaela Mehringer - 1,3 - Flue (Shrimpfly)

8/8: Rainer Mehringer - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue (Lemon and grey)

 

 

-------------------------------------------------

 

 

Fangstbørs 2005 for Skogen:

 

27/8: Christopher Dahr - 5,3 - Flue

8/8: Arild Schubert - 1,2 - Flue

30/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 1,6 - Flue (T&L)

28/7: Arne Grini - 11,0 - Flue (Silver Doctor)

26/7: Arne Grini - 1,9 - Flue (T&L)

23/7: Peter Mårtenson - 2,8 - Flue

20/7: Peter Szepesi - 2,0 - Flue (Xanté Fancy Guld)

19/7: Stefan Marberg - 1,3(sjøørret) - Flue

18/7: Lasse Thorvandt - 8,3 - Flue

14/7: Martin R. Nielsen - 1,6 - Flue

10/7: Torben Hanson - 1,5 - Flue

9/7: Martin R. Nielsen - 5,8 - Flue

6/7: Martin R. Nielsen - 2,9(sjøørret) - Flue

2/7: Christopher Dahr - 2,9 - Flue

1/7: Christopher Dahr - 1,2 - Flue

20/6: Fritz Luettgens - 5,7 - Flue

19/6: Dag Engebretsen - 10.0 - Flue (GH)

18/6: Terje Meyer Nilssen - 5,8 - Flue

18/6: Dag Engebretsen - 9,5 - Flue (Battakorva)

18/6: Stig Skogeng - 10,4 - Flue(Sierrakorva)

17/6: Dag Engebretsen - 10,7 - Flue (Battakorva)

17/6: Dag Engebretsen - 7,0 - Flue (Battakorva)

12/6: Stein-Kåre Johannessen - 7,9 - Flue

12/6: Stein-Kåre Johannessen - 9,6 - Flue

10/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 8,6 - Sluk

6/6: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 8,0 - Sluk

1/6: Viggo Kristiansen - 5,0 - Flue

 

Fangstbørs 2005 for Sonoset:

 

1/8: Ole Rinnan - 10,2 - Flue

30/7: Arne Grini - 1,7 - Flue (Ally Shrimp)

3/7: Fridtjof Dahr - 2,5 - Flue

28/6: Morten Berger - 10,3 - Flue

 

Fangstbørs 2005 for Holmene:

 

11/7: Lars Hansson - 11,2 - Flue

 

 

-----------------------------

 

Fangstbørs 2004 for Skogen:

 

26/8: Jon Haraldstad - 0,8 - Flue

20/8: Michaela Mehringer - 1,9 - Flue(GH)

8/7: Martin R. Nielsen - 5,2 - Flue

8/7: Lars Hansson - 7,1 - Flue

4/7: Torben Hansen - 1,5(sjøørret) - Flue

30/6:Torbern Hansen - 5,8 - Flue

30/6: Martin R. Nielsen - 1,0 - Flue

30/6: Martin R. Nielsen - 5,0 - Flue

20/6: Arild Meland - 7,0 - Flue

19/6: Kristian Mugaas - 9,5 - Flue

18/6: Arve Nilsen - 5,5 - Flue

17/6: Stein-Kåre Johannessen - 8,5 - Flue

11/6: Åsmund Torbjørnsrud - 1,2(sjøørret) - Flue

10/6: Odd Breen - 6,0 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2004 for Sonoset:

 

26/8: Jon Haraldstad - 7,2 - Flue

12/8: Michaela Mehringer - 1,2 - Flue

20/7: Arne Grini - 1,1(merket fisk) - Flue(GH #6)

17/6: Ole Rinnan - 4,0 - Flue

16/6: Arild Schubert - 6,1 - Flue

12/6: Viggo Kristiansen - 5,2 - Flue

 

 

Fangstbørs 2004 for Holmene:

 

19/8: Michaela Mehringer - 1,2 - Flue(GH)

30/7: Mikael Thorvandt - 6,6 - Flue(T&L #8)

20/6: Svein Erik Dalland - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue

 

----------------------------------------

 

 

Fangstbørs 2003 for Skogen:

 

31/8: Fridtjof Dahr - 0,7 - Flue

31/8: Niels-Andreas Lundheim - 7,5 - Flue

29/8: Fridtjof Dahr - 2,1 - Flue

20/8: Arild Schubert - 2,0 - Flue

20/8: Arild Schubert - 5,0 - Flue

20/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,5 - Flue

19/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,4 - Flue

17/8: Viggo Kristiansen - 3,0 - Flue

15/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,5 - Flue

14/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,0 - Flue

14/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,9 - Flue

14/8: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,7 - Flue

3/8: Jozsef Zsikos - 2,8 - Sluk

1/8: William Nott - 0,7(sjøørret) - Flue (Peter Ross)

28/7: Johan Ljunggren - 1,2(sjøørret) - Flue (Blue Silver)

28/7: Johan Ljunggren - 0,7(sjøørret) - Flue (Blue Silver)

28/7: William Nott - 0,7(sjøørret) - Flue

25/7: Vidar O. Røyseth - 1,0 - Flue (Jomfruen #6)

24/7: Arne Grini - 1,3 - Flue - (Silver Doctor #6)

23/7: Vidar O. Røyseth - 1,7 - Flue (Heggeli #10)

23/7: Terje Grini - 4,7 - Flue (Green Highlander)

21/7: Øyvind Knapstad - 0,9(sjøørret) - Flue

21/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 3,0 - Flue

20/7: Børge Knapstad - 2,6 - Flue

16/7: Øyvind Knapstad - 1,6 - Flue

14/7: Kjell Knapstad - 1,2(sjøørret)- Flue

13/7: Børge Knapstad - 2,5 - Flue

12/7: Torben Hansen - 8,1 - Flue

11/7: Torben Hansen - 1,5 - Flue

11/7: Torben Hansen - 2,3 - Flue

11/7: Torben Hansen - 1,5 - Flue

11/7: Lars Hetland - 4,2 - Flue

10/7: Lars Hetland - 2,0 - Flue

8/7: Poul Henning Hededam - 3,8 - Flue (Monroe Killer)

3/7: Lars Hetland - 4,2 - Flue

27/6: Christopher Dahr - 1,6 - Flue (Langhalet GH)

27/6: Kristian Mugaas - 3,4 - Flue (Heggeli)

26/6: Arve Nilsen - 5,0 - Flue (Black GH)

25/6: Arve Nilsen - 3,8 - Flue (Silver Grey)

23/6: Kristian Mugaas - 7,4 - Flue (Yellow But)

21/6: Arve Nilsen - 6,3 - Flue (Black green highl.)

16/6: Tore Maske - 0,6(sjøørret) - Sluk

8/6: Bente Snekkenes - 6,7 - Flue

8/6: Viggo Kristiansen - 10,0 - Flue

7/6: Jon Eivind Schefte - 10,5 - Flue

1/6: Bengt Brynjulfsen - 7,5 - Sluk (Møresild)

 

Fangstbørs 2003 for Sonoset:

 

22/8: Rainer Mehringer - 3,3 - Flue

20/8: Rainer Mehringer - 6,3 - Flue

18/8: Michaela Mehringer - 4,6 - Flue

18/8: Rainer Mehringer - 0,8(sjøørret) - Flue

18/8: Rainer Mehringer - 0,8(sjøørret) - Flue

16/8: Viggo Kristiansen - 0,9(sjøørret) - Flue

14/8: Ole Rinnan - 7,8 - Flue

12/8: Ole Rinnan - 1,8 - Flue

5/8: Arpad Bakonyi - 0,6 - Flue

5/8: Arpad Bakonyi - 0,5 - Sluk

4/8: Nandor Racz - 1,1 - Sluk

4/8: Nandor Racz - 1,2 - Sluk

4/8: Hans Evjemo - 3,0 - Flue

3/8: Tore Hagnes - 4,8 - Flue

3/8: William Nott - 5,7 - Flue (Green Highlander)

3/8: William Nott - 6,5 - Flue (Green Highlander)

2/8: William Nott - 13,0 - Flue (Sunray Shadow)

2/8: William Nott - 3,2 - Flue (Blue Charm)

2/8: Hans Evjemo - 1,9 - Flue

2/8: Hans Evjemo - 2,9 - Flue

1/8: Tore Hagnes - 3,0 - Flue

1/8: Tore Hagnes - 2,5 - Flue

31/7: Hans Evjemo - 1,7 - Flue

30/7: Steinar Jensvold - 13,1 - Sluk

27/7: Hans Evjemo - 4,5 - Sluk

26/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 5,5 - Flue (Silver Doctor #8)

26/7: Arne Grini - 2,5 - Flue (GH)

26/7: Øyvind Reksten - 1,1(sjøørret) - Flue

25/7: Øyvind Reksten - 2,2 - Flue (merket fisk)

24/7: Dag Grini - 1,6 - Flue

24/7: Dag Grini - 1,5 - Flue

24/7: Vidar O. Røyseth - 2,9 - Sluk

24/7: Vidar O. Røyseth - 2,5 - Sluk

24/7: Vidar O. Røyseth - 1,1 - Flue (Tobben #10)

24/7: Vidar O. Røyseth - 0,9 - Flue (Tobben #10)

24/7: Vidar O. Røyseth - 1,8 - Flue (Roy's Fancy)

22/7: Terje Grini - 1,8 - Flue (Green Highlander)

20/7: Tore Hagnes - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue

20/7: Tore Hagnes - 0,5(sjøørret) - Flue

17/7: Svein Kåre Rishaug - 2,6 - Flue

15/7: Geir Nergård - 2,2 - Flue

11/7: Martin Nielsen - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue

11/7: Svein Kåre Rishaug - 11,6 - Sluk

5/7: Svein Kåre Rishaug - 1,8 - Flue

5/7: Svein Kåre Rishaug - 3,5 - Flue

5/7: Svein Kåre Rishaug - 2,5 - Flue

1/7: Svein Kåre Rishaug - 1,4 - Flue

26/6: Geir Hansen - 1,0(sjøørret) - Flue

25/6: Geir Hansen - 1,2 - Flue (Eid Grey)

22/6: Kristian Mugaas - 1.0(sjøørret) - Flue (TL)

17/6: Svein Kåre Rishaug - 9,1 - Sluk

14/6: Tore Hagnes - 11,8 - Sluk

13/6: Ketil Schølseth - 8,6 - Sluk

8/6: Anja Schølseth - 11,4 - Sluk

1/6: Svein Kåre Rishaug - 8,7 - Flue

 

Fangstbørs 2003 for Holmene:

 

5/7: Martin R. Nielsen - 3,58(sjøørret) - Flue (Grey Heron)

29/6: Fridtjof Dahr - 6,2(sjøørret) - Flue

25/6: Kristian Mugaas - 8,6 - Flue

20/6: Kristian Mugaas - 2,2(sjøørret) - Flue

7/6: Åsmund Thorbjørnsrud - 4,1 - Flue

(flere er tatt på fiskerforeningens dager)

 

 

-------------------------------------------

 

Fangstbørs 2002 for Skogen:

 

24/8: Rainer Stöhr - 1,3 - Flue (Rusty Rat)

20/8: Rainer Mehringer - 2,5 - Flue

20/8: Hermann Iwanuschkin - 1,2 - Flue

15/8: Michaela Mehringer - 1,5 - Flue (Green H.)

26/7: Arne Grini - 7,2 - Flue (Rusty Rat)

26/7: Arne Grini - 6,0 - Flue (Thunder)

26/7: Øyvind Reksten - 1,8 - Flue (Thunder)

25/7: Arne Grini - 7,0 - Flue( Rusty Rat)

25/7: Vidar O. Røyseth - 7,5 - Flue (Vidars Fancy)

24/7: Dag Grini - 2,6 - Flue (March Brown)

24/7: Øyvind Reksten - 1,8 - Flue (Sunray Shadow)

23/7: Terje Grini - 1,3 - Flue

23/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 1,6 - Flue

23/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 1,2 - Flue

21/7: Arne Grini - 1,6 - Flue (Heggeli)

21/7: Leif A. Fremstad - 1,9 - Flue

20/7: Klas Segertoft - 2,4 - Flue

20/7: Klas Segertoft - 2,2 - Flue

20/7: Klas Segertoft - 1,1 - Flue

19/7: Peter Szepesi - 3,9 - Flue (Xanté Fancy)

18/7: Lasse Thorvandt - 1,6 - Flue

13/7: Mikael Thorvandt - 1,7 - Flue

13/7: Lasse Thorvandt - 2,1 - Flue

12/7: Torben Hansen - 4,5 - Flue

7/7: Martin R. Nielsen - 5,5 - Flue

1/7: Christopher Dahr - 1,5 - Flue

28/6: Sverre Hopstock Dahr - 1,8 - Flue

25/6: Kristian Mugaas - 3,5 - Flue (Sunray Shadow)

21/6: Knut Evensen - 3,2 - Sluk

14/6: Frode Larsen - 1,0 - Flue

9/6: Marek Tachezy - 11,0 - Flue (Sunray Shadow)

 

 

Fangstbørs 2002 for Sonoset:

 

28/8: Ole Rinnan - 5,7 - Flue

17/8: Ole Rinnan - 5,4 - Flue

16/8 Svein Kåre Rishaug - 6,1 - Flue

9/8: Ketil Schølseth - 2,0 - Flue

9/8: Kjell Sverre Størseth 2,1 - Mark

30/7: Jens Laursen - 4,7 - Flue

28/7: Vidar Røyseth - 1,8 - Flue (Thunder)

27/7: Øyvind Reksten - 1,5 - Flue (Jomfruen)

26/7: Trond Kopreitan - 20,1 - Sluk

26/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 5,6 - Flue (Green Highlander)

24/7: Ketil Schølseth - 5,8 - Flue

24/7: Terje Grini - 1,7 - Flue ( Muddler Minnow)

23/7: Ketil Schølseth - 1,8 - Flue

21/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 1,6 - Flue (Carrow) (Merket fisk)

21/7: Kjetil Gjerstad - 2,8 - Flue (Carrow)

21/7: Ketil Schølseth - 1,4 - Flue

20/7: Ketil Schølseth - 1,9 - Flue

18/7: Tore Hagnes - 1,2 - Flue

17/7: Birgitta Grahn - 2,6 - Flue

3/7: Ketil Schølseth - 7,0 - Flue

1/7: Sverre Hopstock Dahr - 2,8 - Flue

22/6: Ketil Schølseth - 7,3 - Flue

12/6: Tore Bjørn Edseth - 8,9 - Sluk

11/6: Tore Bjørn Edseth - 4,1 - Sluk

7/6: Arnt Holmen - 5,8 - Sluk

7/6: Ketil Schølseth - 6,1 - Flue

6/6: Ketil Schølseth - 7,8 - Sluk

5/6: Ketil Schølseth - 8,6 - Flue

1/6: Hans Evjemo - 11,6 - Sluk

1/6: Steinar Olsen - 11,9 - Sluk

1/6: Børt Are Holmen - 6,2 - Sluk

 

Fangstbørs 2002 for Holmene:

 

13/8: Even Damås - 2,0 - Flue

24/7: Terje Grini - 1,2 - Flue (Muddler Minnow)

23/7: Dag Grini - 1,0 - Flue (Sjøørret)

12/7: Lars Hansson - 1,1 - Flue

10/6: Hans O. Nordskog - 4,6 - Flue (Sunray Shadow)

 

------------------------------------------

 

 

Fangstbørs 2001 for Skogen:

 

17/8: Kjell Gunnarson - 1,8 - Flue

12/8: Harald Langerud - 3,0 - Flue (Halvidioten)

9/8: Knut Tangen - 1,3 - Flue

5/8: Nora Sæterbakken - 6,3 - Flue/dupp

4/8: Erik Sæterbakken - 5,6 - Flue (Sunny sh.)(merket fisk)

4/8: Peter Nyhuus - 6,5 - Flue (utsatt)

4/8: Michael Jensen - 3,8 - Flue (sort/orange tube)(merket fisk)

3/8: Michael Jensen - 1,0 - Flue (Sjøørret)

2/8: Michael Jensen - 3,0 - Flue

2/8: Peter Nyhuus - 1,5 - Flue (Black Shank)(utsatt)

2/8: Peter Nyhuus - 4,6 - Flue (Black Shank)

29/7 Leif Arvid Fremstad - 1,3 - Flue

29/7: Jens Kellerup - 1,3 - Sluk

27/7: Michaela Mehringer - 2,1 - Flue (Green Highlander)

23/7: Hermann Ivanuschkin - 5,4 - Flue (Big red Tusfly)

22/7: Leif Arvid Fremstad - 2,0 - Flue

21/7: Peter Szepesi - 5,5 - Flue (Orange)

21/7: Richard Olausson - 2,7 - Flue (merket fisk)

21/7: Peter Szepesi - 1,0 - Flue (Xanté Fancy) (utsatt)

18/7: Peter Szepesi - 1,5 - Flue (utsatt)

17/7: Peter Szepesi - 1,7 - Flue (Xanté Fancy)

17/7: Stefan Marberg - 1,8 - Flue (Xanté Fancy)

14/7: Columbus Leth - 2,7 - Flue

14/7: Martin Nielsen - 1,9 - Flue

13/7: Lars Hansson - 1,5 - Flue (Red Butt)

11/7: Lars Hansson - 4,6 - Flue (Mørrumsfluen)

10/7: Martin Nielsen - 4,5 - Flue (Red Butt)

10/7: Martin Nielsen - 1,2 - Flue

9/7: Columbus Leth - 4,6 - Flue

8/7: Torben Hansen - 5,1 - Flue

8/7: Torben Hansen - 4,8 - Flue

6/7: Jim MacIver - 4,8 - Sluk

4/7: Adalbert Eger - 1,9 - Flue

2/7: Rasso von Cramer-Klett - 5,7 - Flue (Orange tube)

2/7: Sverre Dahr - 7,5 - Flue

26/6: Geir Hansen - 7,1 - Flue (Silvergrey)

23/6: Arild Meland - 6,6 - Flue

21/6: Roy Nesset - 6,0 - Sluk

20/6: Stein Erik Wang - 4,2 - Sluk (Salamander)

19/6: Erling Legran - 2,0 - Sluk

13/6: Haakon Dahr - 5,9 - Flue

10/6: Christian Jansson - 8,0 - Sluk

2/6: Rolf E. Sørlie - 0,6 - Sluk (Sjøørret)

 

 

Fangstbørs 2001 for Holmene:

 

11/8: S.E. Nilsen - 3,5 - Flue

3/8: Erik Sæterbakken - 5,5 - Flue

1/8: Ole Rinnan - 1,2 - Flue (Sjøørret)

27/7: Arne Grini - 1,9 - Flue

27/7: Hermann Ivanuschkin - 3,4 - Flue

13/7: Columbus Leth - 3,2 - Flue

12/7: Lars Hansson - 5,2 - Flue (Red Butt)

3/7: Gerhard Dobner - 10,5 - Sluk

 

 

Fangstbørs 2001 for Sonoset:

 

15/7: Vidar Nogva - 7,3 - Flue

13/8: Vidar Nogva - 5,8 - Flue

13/8: Vidar Nogva - 3,7 - Flue

9/8: Tore Hagnes - 3,3 - Flue

9/8: Tore Hagnes - 2,2 - Flue

6/8: Ole Rinnan - 6,1 - Flue

4/8: Ole Rinnan - 5,9 - Flue (merket fisk)

22/7: Rune Forbord - 2,1 - Sluk

21/7: Vidar Nogva - 5,1 - Flue

16/7: Hans Evjemo - 8,7 - Sluk

14/7: Tore Hagnes - 2,1 - Sluk

12/7: Martin Nielsen - 1,8 - Flue (Green Highlander)

8/7: Rune Forbord - 6,4 - Sluk

7/7: Rune Forbord - 1,9 - Sluk

7/7: Rune Forbord - 9,4 - Sluk

3/7: Eberhard Lais - 1,6 - Flue (Orange tube)

26/6: Ketil Schølseth - 6,8 - Flue

25/6: Jan Ove Edøy - 4,2 - Flue (Black Doctor)

24/6: Ketil Schølseth - 6,1 - Sluk

24/6: Kristian Mugaas - 11,6 - Flue

22/6: Arild B. Schei - 1,8 - Sluk

21/6: Rune Forbord - 3,3 - Sluk

21/6: Rune Forbord - 6,0 - Sluk

14/6: Vidar Nogva - 5,9 - Sluk

11/6: Haakon Dahr - 0,6 - Sluk

10/6: Vidar Nogva - 11,0 - Sluk

8/6: Inge Midthun - 11,0 - Sluk (Kleppesluken)

1/6: Svein M. Saksvik - 10,0 - Sluk

 

 

Austkil laksefiske - post@austkil.no - tlf +47 9012 6963

Copyright @ All Rights Reserved